Участковые комиссии

 

Информация об УИК

№ п/п

№ УИК

ФИО Председателя УИК

ФИО членов УИК

1.

1401

 

Фонарева Наталья Юрьевна

 

Бусова Надежда Николаевна

Бучковская Любовь Владимировна

Килипченко Ольга Викторовна

Коврижных Венера Альбертовна

Нечаева Екатерина Васильевна

Фатыкова Рамиля Гиниатулловна

Сучилин Дмитрий Вячеславович

Ямов Олег Анатольевич

 

2.

1402

 

Грехова Светлана Валерьевна

 

Арзамасцева Альбина Мисхатовна

Вивташ Людмила Павловна

Ворожцова Олеся Александровна

Громик Елена Федоровна

Дзензура Наталья Петровна

Садрисламова Венера Сылтановна

Николенко Галина Витальевна

Романюк Василий Владимирович

 

3.

1403

Грачева Мария Георгиевна

 

Бородина Ольга Александровна

Возженникова Татьяна Александровна

Галкин Антон Михайлович

Голубь Римма Николаевна

Макаренко Людмила Николаевна

Подгорняк Вера Николаевна

Пузырева Ольга Владимировна

Сипатова Светлана Борисовна

 

4.

1404

Найденик Надежда Аркадьевна

 

Андрюшечкина Ольга Юрьевна

Верещагина Виктория Ринатовна

Корикова Евгения Михайловна

Ламина Валентина Николаевна

Рогулина Татьяна Вениаминовна

Симакова Кадрия Василовна

Скрипникова Наталья Александровна

Сурхаев Даштамир Сурхаевич

 

5.

1405

Тарковская Елена Михайловна

 

Косованова Елена Алексеевна

Куленко Ольга Сергеевна

Мустафина Алёна Владимировна

Проскурякова Юлия Вячеславовна

Панкратова Елена Владимировна

Пронина Инна Викторовна

Романюк Екатерина Сергеевна

Симакова Елена Викторовна

 

6.

1406

Стец Ольга Николаевна

 

Каменских Владимир Степанович

Крепышева Ольга Алексеевна

Лялькина Елизавета Михайловна

Деветьярова Алевтина Зафировна

Поскребышева Наталья Олеговна

Ташкинова Лариса Владимировна

Чупрова Наталия Иннокентьевна

Ялфимова Татьяна Александровна

 

7.

1407

Шевырина Вера Васильевна

 

Адамович Татьяна Геннадьевна

Берестова Ирина Анатольевна

Брик Ольга Юрьевна

Семенов Владимир Владимирович

Низамиева Диана Гаптенуровна

Никитина Ирина Валерьевна

Присмотрова Анна Ивановна

Микова Елизавета Викторовна

8.

1408

Фельская Дарья Геннадьевна

 

Колесов Анатолий Евгеньевич

Васенина Аделина Александровна

Русинова Анастасия Николаевна

Сидорова Ольга Сергеевна

Тимшина Ольга Леонидовна

Цветкова Валентина Николаевна

Зенина Дарья Петровна

Южакова Елена Владимировна

 

9.

1409

Жукова Марина Июрьевна

 

Басова Анастасия Михайловна

Ваганова Надежда Алексеевна

Старкова Лилия Илдаровна

Грекова Виктория Ростиславовна

Ессина Юлия Физануровна

Шадрина Юлия Фанисовна

Шамова Ирина Анатольевна

Шевченко Кристина Андреевна

 

10.

1410

Ахматхузина Ольга Владимировна

 

Вихарева Елена Анатольевна

Дмитриев Алексей Сергеевич

Жилина Лариса Николаевна

Зимакова Юлия Мингалиевна

Пурышева Надежда Викторовна

Семухина Татьяна Владимировна

Трапезникова Ольга Викторовна

Федоренко Владимир Леонидович

 

11.

1411

Моружева Марина Владимировна

 

Гинц Наталья Викторовна

Вяткина Надежда Викторовна

Козлова Вера Петровна

Красноперова Светлана Сергеевна

Купряшина Ольга Анатольевна

Кобышева Ольга Александровна

Скрипникова Елена Юрьевна

Шайхазарова Екатерина Сергеевна

 

12.

1412

Широкова Наталья Евгеньевна

 

Архангельская Наталья Геннадьевна

Гебель Ольга Айгасовна

Голубева Марина Александровна

Городилова Марина Готфридовна

Савина Людмила Михайловна

Шнайдер Наталья Анатольевна

Швецова Татьяна Сергеевна

Шумкова Татьяна Петровна

 

13.

1413

Ахмадуллина Крестина Ильдусовна

Ефремова Светлана Витальевна

Мартынюк Дарья Александровна

Николаев Николай Николаевич

Пономарева Наталья Александровна

Трус Антон Александрович

Утев Александр Александрович

14.

1414

Костина Ольга Леонидовна

Бузмакова Светлана Дмитриевна

Газеев Михаил Габдулбареевич

Кутявина Марина Витальевнва

Князева Екатерина Валерьевна

Соловей Григорий Никоваевич

Негреева Оксана Викторовна

Альмухаметова Галина Анатольевна

Ратникова Татьяна Владимировна

 

15.

1415

Черепнева Ольга Николаевна

 

Бадреева Оксана Евгеньевна

Баранова Ирина Александровна

Жилова Анастасия Александровна

Закирова Филяиса Магсумовна

Киршева Вера Яковлевна

Логинова Татьяна Александровна

Останина Мария Яковлевна

Прокошев Игорь Владимирович

 

16.

1416

Мочалова Галина борисовна

 

Балуева Галина Дмитриевна

Беспалюк Анна Сергеевна

Ким Ольга Сергеевна

Новиков Александр Сергеевич

Назарова Юлия Фанусовна

Шляпина Наталья Геннадьевна

 

17.

1417

Казанцева Ирина Владимировна

Эйрих Альбина Александровна

Чупров Иван Иннокентьевич

Назипов Дмитрий Рашидович

Рачев Владимир Алексеевич

 

18.

1418

Порфирьева Галина Александровна

 

Юдина Нина Александровына

Зайнуллина Олеся Рафаиловна

Запиляй Александр Георгиевич

Лежнева Светлана Владимировна

Несина Оксана Геннадьевна

Фомина Екатерина Сергеевна

Шульц Елена Николаевна

Щулькина Рузалия Рафисовна

 

19.

1419

Дудукалова Вера Владимировна

Золотарева Анастасия Александровна

Рымлева Ольга Федоровна

Ларина Татьяна Владимировна

Шаблинскайте Кристина Олеговна